Broadcasting from the Scott J. Bacherman Broadcast Center

midnight - noon

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

noon - 2 p.m.

TBD

with  

Jamie Daitch

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.

The Witching Hour

with  

Heather Milkiewicz

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Freelance Poetry

with  

Shifty Discs

8 p.m. - midnight

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

midnight - 8 a.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

5 a.m. - 5:30 a.m.

Poetry A La Carte

with  

Daisy

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

Jazz Automation

with  

WMUA

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Super Rich Kids

with  

Taylor

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Extracts

with  

Hayley

4:30 p.m. - 5 p.m.

Chin Music

with  

Bob Reiser

5:30 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Age of Exploration

with  

Quils

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Wiggly World

with  

Ken

10 p.m. - midnight

Hip-Hop Made Me Do It

with  

Toasty Z

midnight - 2 a.m.

Xenocyx

with  

Purple B. Bryzen

2 a.m. - 8 a.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

Jazz Automation

with  

WMUA

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Let’s Be Blunt

with  

Robert Hunt

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

iCon

with  

Matt Butler

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Making Contact

with  

5:30 p.m. - 8 p.m.

The Girls' Room

with  

D'Anglo

8 p.m. - midnight

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Newton's Cradle

with  

Ben and Dan

midnight - 8 a.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

Hard Bob Cafe

with  

Dave van Iderstine

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

The Electro Swingset

with  

Annie Day

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Jalapeno Business

with  

Brian Bushard

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Caribbean Blend

with  

Lisa L

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Making Contact

with  

5:30 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Fill the Void

with  

mattchi

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Sad Girls Club

with  

e-cig

8 p.m. - midnight

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

midnight - 6 a.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

6 a.m. - 8 a.m.

Conor's Corner

with  

Conor McMahon

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

Jazz Automation

with  

WMUA

11 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Thursday's Rhythm & Blues Review

with  

Katie Wright

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Making Contact

with  

5:30 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Fuzz 'n Grime 2.0

with  

Mike Campbell

8 p.m. - midnight

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

midnight - 8 a.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

Jazz Automation

with  

WMUA

11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

The Fundamentals

with  

Yen and Zen

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Making Contact

with  

5:30 p.m. - 8 p.m.

The Dailey Dose

with  

Kara

8 p.m. - midnight

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

midnight - 8 a.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.

Early Bird Polka Show

with  

Mitch Moskal

10 a.m. - noon

Polka Celebration

with  

Helen Curtin

noon - 4 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Evening Shuffle

with  

lil kisses and compostable cutie

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 p.m. - midnight

Core Samples

with  

Dallin